Miscellaneous Panel Displays & Instrumentation

: 23 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
23 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending
TXDIN70
TXDIN70 - TRANSMITTER, TEMPERATURE, DUAL, 240VAC

2919292

TRANSMITTER, TEMPERATURE, DUAL, 240VAC

NEWPORT ELECTRONICS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €184.88

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
TUK SGACK902S Keystone Coupler
GBK1020
GBK1020 - Ground Bar Kit-10 TERM+2/0 Lug 47K8363

2800386

Ground Bar Kit-10 TERM+2/0 Lug 47K8363

EATON CUTLER HAMMER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €59.82 5+ €54.44 10+ €52.63 25+ €50.24

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
FANWAND721SMA
FANWAND721SMA - Antenna 2G/3G/4G LTE 6 inch hinged paddle with SMA male connector, no cable 87X5218

2820067

Antenna 2G/3G/4G LTE 6 inch hinged paddle with SMA male connector, no cable 87X5218

RED LION CONTROLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €49.35

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
TXDIN70-DISPLAY.
TXDIN70-DISPLAY. - TRANSMITTER DISPLAY 49AC7644

2919293

TRANSMITTER DISPLAY 49AC7644

OMEGA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €61.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
FCOPPER-SFP-100
FCOPPER-SFP-100 - 10/100, Copper RJ45 for EL Series 87X5222

2820069

10/100, Copper RJ45 for EL Series 87X5222

RED LION CONTROLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €159.65

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
1-1437597-8
1-1437597-8 - 2SWK131AL102=NON UL KEYLOCK

3188037

2SWK131AL102=NON UL KEYLOCK

ALCOSWITCH - TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

50+ €50.16

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 50 items Multiples of 50 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 50 Mult: 50
-
368270-1
368270-1 - CLIP FOR 090III MLC SLOT TYPE

3211021

CLIP FOR 090III MLC SLOT TYPE

CROMPTON - TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

6000+ €0.212

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 6000 items Multiples of 6000 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 6000 Mult: 6000
-
6-1423159-8
6-1423159-8 - 7012PCX=RLY,STD,ON,2P,125VDC,

3209388

7012PCX=RLY,STD,ON,2P,125VDC,

AGASTAT - TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

7+ €592.29

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 7 items Multiples of 7 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 7 Mult: 7
-
NTSFP-LX-10
NTSFP-LX-10 - 1000BaseLX Singlemode Fiber SFP Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 10km)

2820073

1000BaseLX Singlemode Fiber SFP Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 10km)

RED LION CONTROLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €409.36

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
66-120
66-120 - DWO RESISTOR 1/4W 120 OHM FLAM20 PER BAG

2821737

DWO RESISTOR 1/4W 120 OHM FLAM20 PER BAG

MCM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Pack of  20

100+ €0.929

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 100 items Multiples of 100 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 100 Mult: 100
-
HMCP400X5W
HMCP400X5W - TYPE HMCP - MOTOR CIRCUIT PROTECTOR, 400A FRAME, 3 POLE

2800458

TYPE HMCP - MOTOR CIRCUIT PROTECTOR, 400A FRAME, 3 POLE

EATON CUTLER HAMMER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €3,295.00 5+ €3,172.00 10+ €3,113.00 25+ €3,047.00 50+ €2,945.00

Restricted Item
-
QC1020
QC1020 - TYPE QC BREAKER 1P 20A WITH LINE AND LOAD BINDING HEAD SCREW 48K4550

2800408

TYPE QC BREAKER 1P 20A WITH LINE AND LOAD BINDING HEAD SCREW 48K4550

EATON CUTLER HAMMER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €109.73 5+ €106.90 10+ €104.05 25+ €98.94

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
J20
J20 - J TYPE INTERLOCK 2NO

2800406

J TYPE INTERLOCK 2NO

EATON CUTLER HAMMER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €552.36 5+ €508.15 10+ €491.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
FMFIBER-SFP-2K
FMFIBER-SFP-2K - 100Mb, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 2km typical

2820070

100Mb, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 2km typical

RED LION CONTROLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €226.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
D15CR40AB
D15CR40AB - FREEDOM SERIES RELAY 4NO/0NC 120VAC 46K5733

2800359

FREEDOM SERIES RELAY 4NO/0NC 120VAC 46K5733

EATON CUTLER HAMMER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €380.47 5+ €362.91 10+ €346.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
WF1000BF
WF1000BF - 1 FT BALANCE POLY WHEEL 63R5268

2820042

1 FT BALANCE POLY WHEEL 63R5268

RED LION CONTROLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €79.22

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
FCATAFUSECABLE
FCATAFUSECABLE - 12VDC 2A,250V fusepwr15FT

2820068

12VDC 2A,250V fusepwr15FT

RED LION CONTROLS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €44.29

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
M22-D-G-K20
M22-D-G-K20 - NON-ILL MOM PB SIL-BZL FLSH GRN 2NO

2858152

NON-ILL MOM PB SIL-BZL FLSH GRN 2NO

EATON CUTLER HAMMER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €49.33 5+ €45.87 10+ €44.64 25+ €43.40 50+ €42.18

Restricted Item
-
DEL-41829401
DEL-41829401 - DIGITAL COUNTER

2419835

DIGITAL COUNTER

EATON CUTLER HAMMER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €186.00 5+ €172.00 10+ €161.00 25+ €149.00 50+ €140.00

Restricted Item
-
HT8RP79
HT8RP79 - 70mm ROUND

4337137

 
New product
RoHS

70mm ROUND "EMERGENCY STOP" 48K0988

EATON CUTLER HAMMER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €15.75 5+ €14.48 10+ €13.38 25+ €12.13 50+ €11.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
016-156A-PNZH-C7-FS
016-156A-PNZH-C7-FS - ELAPSED TIME METER MODEL

4203668

ELAPSED TIME METER MODEL

TE CONNECTIVITY

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €102.22

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
SP0331A
SP0331A - 120V ECONOMIZER 86R9509

4353403

 
New product

120V ECONOMIZER 86R9509

ATC

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €228.83

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
EA57-00000-000-0-00
EA57-00000-000-0-00 - MEDIUM TORQUE ACTUATOR, 120V/60HZ 68H8075

4352173

 
New product

MEDIUM TORQUE ACTUATOR, 120V/60HZ 68H8075

BARBER - COLMAN

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €1,193.40

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-