0
0 Items€ 0.00

Fibre Optic Testing Kits: 25 Products Found

View
Buyer
Engineer
Manufacturer
Kit Contents
Product Range
Packaging
No Filter(s) Applied
0 Filter(s) Selected
ComparePrice ForQuantity
2886170

RoHS

Each
Hazardous Item: There maybe additional transit time on this item. Delivery of other items on your order will be unaffected.
1+
€ 10,947.690
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro MM & SM PMLS, VisiFault, 2 FindFibers, Cleaning Kit & 1.2 mm Swabs
-
3778671

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 1,849.000
3+
€ 1,773.000
5+
€ 1,662.000
10+
€ 1,604.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
LC, SC and ST Connectors, Batteries, Case, Launch Cords And One Cradle For Each OptiCam
OptiCam 2 Series
4296919

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 3,104.010
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
Cable/Network Tester, Patch Cord, AC Charger, Coupler, Probe, Fault Locator, Duffle Bag, Case
LinkIQ Series
4132283

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 6,319.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
FiberMASTER OTDR, Connectors, Inspection Port, Pwr Meter, Cables, Cleaning Pen, Pwr Adapter, Stylus
FiberMASTER Series
4132279

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 4,987.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
FiberMASTER OTDR, Connectors, Inspection Port, Pwr Meter, Cables, Cleaning Pen, Pwr Adapter, Stylus
FiberMASTER Series
4296917

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 3,115.710
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
Cable/Network Tester, Patch Cord, AC Charger, Coupler, Probe, Pro-Tool Kit, Duffle Bag, Case
LinkIQ Series
4132280

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 3,214.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
FiberMASTER OTDR, Connectors, Inspection Port, Pwr Meter, Cables, Cleaning Pen, Pwr Adapter, Stylus
FiberMASTER Series
4132284

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 2,283.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
Quad Light Source, Connectors, Inspection Port, VFL, Cables, Cleaning Pen, Pwr Adapter, Stylus
FiberMASTER Series
4132281

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 3,739.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
FiberMASTER OTDR, Connectors, Inspection Port, Pwr Meter, Cables, Cleaning Pen, Pwr Adapter, Stylus
FiberMASTER Series
4132286

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 3,635.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
FiberMASTER Power Meter, Connectors, Inspection Port, VFL, Cables, Cleaning Pen, Pwr Adapter, Stylus
FiberMASTER Series
3864350

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 213.950
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
FC, SC, ST, LC Fiber Connector, Laser Diode, Batteries
-
3810336

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 988.840
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
Passive Optical N/W Pwr Meter PON-50, Connector Cleaner, Stripper, Cleaver, Dry Wipes, VFLKit, Case
-
2283716

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 1,789.000
5+
€ 1,753.000
10+
€ 1,717.000
20+
€ 1,682.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
33-929 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x SC-SC Cables, Carrying Case, User Manual
FiberMASTER Series
2886169

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 7,225.920
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS Kit, VisiFault & 2 FindFibers
-
3220779

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 875.930
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
OCTT2, FOLPC-2.5MM/2.5SM/1.25MM/1.25SM, FS115/FS116, Battery, FCCVR2 , Case, FLCC2/FSCC2/FSTC2 Kit
OptiCam 2
2785031
Each
1+
€ 758.910
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
250/900µm Adapter, 2/3mm Adapter, Soft Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Sun Shade & Two AAA Batteries
-
3771162

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 2,120.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
OPM510 Power Meter, SLS520/SLS525 Light Source, SC/PC Adapter, Certificate of Conformance/Carry Case
-
3771160

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 3,314.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
OPM510 Power Meter, SLS536 Light Source, SC/PC Adapter, Certificate of Conformance, Carry Case
-
3771161

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 2,789.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
OPM510 Power Meter, SLS530 Light Source, SC/PC Adapter, Certificate of Conformance, Carry Case
-
3771159

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 2,901.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
OPM510 Power Meter, SLS535 Light Source, SC/PC Adapter, Certificate of Conformance, Carry Case
-
3132429

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 646.610
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
PoE Pro Tester, Remote Units, Battery, Cables, F-81 Barrel Splice, Adapters, Wallet Wiring Card/Case
-
4296915

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 7,070.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
Cable/Network Tester, Patch Cord, AC Charger, Coupler, Probe, Fault Locator, Manual, Duffle Bag/Case
LinkIQ Series
4132285

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 1,374.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
FiberMASTER Power Meter, Connectors, Inspection Port, VFL, Cables, Cleaning Pen, Pwr Adapter, Stylus
FiberMASTER Series
4296914

RoHS

1 Kit
1+
€ 11,307.000
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
Cable/Network Tester, Patch Cord, AC Charger, Coupler, Probe, Fault Locator, Power Meter, Duffle Bag
LinkIQ Series
3973069

RoHS

Each
1+
€ 565.520
Min: 1 / Mult: 1
FPM-50A Fiber Power Meter, FLS-50 Optical Light Source Kit, FC, SC, LC adapters, Carry Case, Manuals
-
1-25 of 25 items
of 1 page(s)
Popular Suppliers
TEKTRONIX
FLUKE
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES
PICO TECHNOLOGY
FLIR
B&K PRECISION
MULTICOMP PRO
POMONA
Trade Account